1
|
Olga Malyutina
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
F50
|
-
|
Paid
|
2
|
Anara Sarinzhipova
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F40
|
-
|
Paid
|
3
|
Diana Pak
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
NW 2 km children 8-13 y. / дети 8-13 лет
|
F8
|
-
|
Paid
|
4
|
Artyom Chshepetilnikov
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
NW 2 km children 8-13 y. / дети 8-13 лет
|
M8
|
-
|
Paid
|
5
|
Inna Maksimenko
|
Kyev
|
Ukraine
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F40
|
Nordic Walking School Eurasia
|
Paid
|
6
|
MUAZZAM UMAROVA
|
Tashkent
|
Uzbekistan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F60
|
Ходи, Ташкент
|
Paid
|
7
|
HAFIZA TURSUNOVA
|
Tashkent
|
Uzbekistan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F60
|
Ходи, Ташкент
|
Paid
|
8
|
Aylin Angarova
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
NW 2 km children 8-13 y. / дети 8-13 лет
|
F8
|
-
|
Paid
|
9
|
Dimitry Beloussov
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
M50
|
-
|
Paid
|
10
|
Dimitry Beloussov
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
M50
|
-
|
|
11
|
Laura Frolova
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
NW 2 km children 8-13 y. / дети 8-13 лет
|
F8
|
-
|
Paid
|
12
|
Baktygul Alimbekova
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
F50
|
-
|
Paid
|
13
|
Andrey Frolov
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
M40
|
-
|
Paid
|
14
|
Marina Nam
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F40
|
-
|
Paid
|
15
|
Arman Nurushev
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
M40
|
-
|
Paid
|
16
|
Arif-Ali Atabayev
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
NW 2 km children 8-13 y. / дети 8-13 лет
|
M8
|
-
|
Paid
|
17
|
Yerzhigit Jumadilov
|
Shymkent
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
M16
|
-
|
Paid
|
18
|
Krzysztof Marczak
|
Relays World Cup 2023 Tirano, Italy
|
Poland
|
Nordic Walking 21 km
|
M50
|
KS NW Bełchatów
|
|
19
|
Бахыт Оспанова
|
Алматы
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F60
|
-
|
Paid
|
20
|
Nurziya Auyezbayeva
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 21 km
|
F18
|
-
|
Paid
|
21
|
Olga Padukova
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F18
|
-
|
Paid
|
22
|
Alexey Padukov
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 21 km
|
M40
|
-
|
Paid
|
23
|
Kulzhiyan Bitakova
|
Astana
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
F50
|
-
|
Paid
|
24
|
Kanat Sadvakasov
|
Astana
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
M50
|
-
|
Paid
|
25
|
Valikhan Ten
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
M40
|
-
|
Paid
|
26
|
Daure Madiyeva
|
Karaganda
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
F50
|
-
|
Paid
|
27
|
Galiya Sydykova
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
F50
|
-
|
Paid
|
28
|
GALINA TSYMBALOVA
|
Temirtau
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F60
|
-
|
Paid
|
29
|
Ulyana Li
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 21 km
|
F40
|
-
|
Paid
|
30
|
Sunkar Karabalin
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
M50
|
-
|
Paid
|
31
|
Dimitry Beloussov
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
M50
|
-
|
|
32
|
Evgeniy Pluzhnikov
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 21 km
|
M18
|
-
|
Paid
|
33
|
Vladimir Kruhmalev
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 21 km
|
M40
|
-
|
Paid
|
34
|
Khassen Zhanibek
|
almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
M16
|
-
|
|
35
|
Madina Davletova
|
Tashkent
|
Uzbekistan
|
Nordic Walking 21 km
|
F18
|
-
|
Paid
|
36
|
Yaroslava Kossulina
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F50
|
-
|
Paid
|
37
|
Сауле Макина
|
Петропавловск (Сев.-Каз. обл.), Северо-Казахстанск
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
F60
|
-
|
|
38
|
MAIRA SYDYKOVA
|
Astana
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F60
|
-
|
Paid
|
39
|
Bagdat Amanbayeva
|
Temirtau
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F60
|
-
|
Paid
|
40
|
Botagoz Azhbanova
|
Temirtau
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F60
|
-
|
Paid
|
41
|
Aliya Kanadilova
|
Astana
|
Kazakhstan
|
NW 5 km people with disabilities / 5 км участники с инвалидностью
|
F1
|
-
|
Paid
|
42
|
Роза Кайдарова
|
Astana
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F50
|
-
|
Paid
|
43
|
Людмила Вискунова
|
Semey
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F70
|
FORA
|
Paid
|
44
|
Viktor Marchenko
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
M40
|
-
|
Paid
|
45
|
Madina Sakenova
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F18
|
-
|
Paid
|
46
|
Bermet Kabylova
|
Bishkek
|
Kyrgyzstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F18
|
Skandi.kg
|
Paid
|
47
|
Botakoz Abazhanova
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F50
|
-
|
Paid
|
48
|
Anastassiya Vinokurova
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
F40
|
-
|
Paid
|
49
|
Dinara Mustafina
|
Астана
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
F40
|
-
|
Paid
|
50
|
Yeleussiz Tursynov
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
M60
|
-
|
Paid
|
51
|
Dilyara Ashigaliyeva
|
Алматы
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F18
|
-
|
Paid
|
52
|
Neili Yessengabylova
|
Нур-Султан (Астана)
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 21 km
|
F40
|
-
|
Paid
|
53
|
Meliken Mahmutova
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F70
|
-
|
Paid
|
54
|
Vera Gartung
|
Karaganda
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F60
|
-
|
Paid
|
55
|
Yerzhan Niyazbayev
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
M16
|
-
|
Paid
|
56
|
Aigul Muratova
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
F40
|
-
|
Paid
|
57
|
Gulnar Kussainova
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
F50
|
-
|
Paid
|
58
|
Aizhan Mussakanova
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 21 km
|
F18
|
-
|
Paid
|
59
|
Tomasz Wojtowicz
|
Widacz
|
Poland
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
M18
|
K.S. Victoria Potęgowo
|
|
60
|
Zhanar Kasseinova
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 21 km
|
F50
|
-
|
Paid
|
61
|
Grigory Gaychenya
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
M16
|
-
|
|
62
|
Екатерина Пивненко
|
Алматы
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
F16
|
-
|
Paid
|
63
|
Курманай Исергепов
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 21 km
|
M50
|
-
|
Paid
|
64
|
Lyazat Kozhabekova
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
F50
|
-
|
|
65
|
Daniel Wojtasiński
|
Częstochowa
|
Poland
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
M40
|
Nordic Team Częstochowa
|
Paid
|
66
|
Galina Avtaeva
|
Schuchinsk
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
F50
|
-
|
Paid
|
67
|
Kadyrbek Janpeisov
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
M70
|
-
|
Paid
|
68
|
Bogdan Grygorowicz
|
Lubin
|
Poland
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
M70
|
Malczyce Maszerują
|
Paid
|
69
|
Roman Mulyukov
|
Kostanay
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
M50
|
-
|
Paid
|
70
|
Eduard Sadykov
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
M70
|
-
|
Paid
|
71
|
Maria Szot
|
Warszawa
|
Poland
|
Nordic Walking 21 km
|
F50
|
NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM
|
Paid
|
72
|
Krzysztof Człapski
|
Relays World Cup 2023 Tirano, Italy
|
Poland
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
M60
|
NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM
|
Paid
|
73
|
Gari Azat
|
kazan
|
Russian Federation
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
M16
|
Marsz Po Zdrowie
|
Paid
|
74
|
Gulzhan Imambayeva
|
Семей
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F40
|
Nordic Secret Kazakhstan
|
Paid
|
75
|
Olga Rudchenko
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F40
|
-
|
Paid
|
76
|
Zhibek Umbetova
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F60
|
-
|
Paid
|
77
|
Vladislav Stepanov
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
M40
|
Nordic Walking School Eurasia
|
Paid
|
78
|
Vladimir Gaar
|
Астана
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
M60
|
-
|
|
79
|
Ольга Рога
|
Астана
|
Kazakhstan
|
NW 5 km people with disabilities / 5 км участники с инвалидностью
|
F1
|
-
|
Paid
|
80
|
Sandugash Sadykova
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F60
|
Nordic Walking School Eurasia
|
Paid
|
81
|
Marina Zaitseva
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F18
|
-
|
Paid
|
82
|
Altynai Sadykova
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 21 km
|
F50
|
-
|
Paid
|
83
|
Игорь Козулин
|
Алматы
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
M50
|
-
|
Paid
|
84
|
Farida Ussenova
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F60
|
-
|
Paid
|
85
|
Lyubov Kirshina
|
Tashkent
|
Uzbekistan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F18
|
-
|
|
86
|
Olga Vassilyeva
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F60
|
-
|
Paid
|
87
|
Elena Artiuhina
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F50
|
-
|
Paid
|
88
|
Ramil Shakhmuratov
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
M16
|
-
|
Paid
|
89
|
Esim Umirbaev
|
Shymkent
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
M18
|
-
|
Paid
|
90
|
Ирина Кулагина
|
Ust-Kamenogorsk
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
F50
|
-
|
Paid
|
91
|
Saniya Edelbay
|
Алматы
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F60
|
-
|
Paid
|
92
|
Галина Алещенко
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
F50
|
-
|
Paid
|
93
|
Александр Попов
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
M70
|
-
|
Paid
|
94
|
Akram Mukhamedaliyev
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
M16
|
-
|
Paid
|
95
|
Ольга Федосеева
|
Москва
|
Russian Federation
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
F50
|
-
|
Paid
|
96
|
Дарья Белова
|
Kazakhstan
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
F16
|
-
|
Paid
|
97
|
Valeriy Adodin
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
M60
|
-
|
Paid
|
98
|
Anna Adodina
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F60
|
-
|
Paid
|
99
|
Bakhtiyar Kassenov
|
Schuchinsk
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 21 km
|
M18
|
-
|
Paid
|
100
|
Leonid Pak
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
M16
|
-
|
|
101
|
Sergey Tsaryov
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
M16
|
-
|
Paid
|
102
|
Galina Kirichenko
|
Semey
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F70
|
FORA
|
Paid
|
103
|
Nikolay Zakharov
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
M50
|
-
|
Paid
|
104
|
Палицкая Вера
|
Semey
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F70
|
FORA
|
Paid
|
105
|
Assel Abdibayeva
|
Алматы
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F40
|
-
|
|
106
|
Иван Казанцев
|
Г. Алматы
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 21 km
|
M18
|
-
|
|
107
|
Anna Zakharova
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
F50
|
-
|
Paid
|
108
|
Ilmira Gafiatullina
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
F60
|
-
|
Paid
|
109
|
Lyubov Assanova
|
Temirtau
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
F60
|
-
|
Paid
|
110
|
Жаркынай Курбанова
|
Алматы
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
F16
|
-
|
|
111
|
Erkinali Zhunusov
|
Semei
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
M60
|
-
|
Paid
|
112
|
Radik Rakhmatullin
|
Shakhtinsk
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 21 km
|
M50
|
-
|
Paid
|
113
|
Katarzyna Szpilman
|
Gdynia
|
Poland
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F50
|
-
|
|
114
|
Anna Rekos
|
Poznan
|
Poland
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
F40
|
Zurawiniec Trenuje
|
Paid
|
115
|
Krzysztof Stępień
|
Poznań
|
Poland
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
M50
|
Zurawiniec Trenuje
|
Paid
|
116
|
Владислав Сабиров
|
Алматы
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 21 km
|
M40
|
-
|
Paid
|
117
|
Даулеткуль Абишева
|
Алматы
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F60
|
Nordic Walking School Eurasia
|
Paid
|
118
|
Guillermo La Casta
|
Valencia
|
Spain
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
M70
|
-
|
|
119
|
Ilmira Gafiatullina
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F60
|
-
|
|
120
|
Gulnara Baltayeva
|
Semey
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F60
|
FORA
|
Paid
|
121
|
Куляш Нурманова
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
F60
|
-
|
Paid
|
122
|
Svetlana Yechshenko
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F60
|
-
|
Paid
|
123
|
Rabiga Abilkhairova
|
Ekibastuz
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
F16
|
-
|
|
124
|
Valeriya Chivzhel
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
F60
|
-
|
Paid
|
125
|
Irina Novichihina
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 21 km
|
F50
|
Nordic Secret Kazakhstan
|
Paid
|
126
|
Tatiana Nikolaeva
|
Almaty
|
Russian Federation
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
F40
|
-
|
Paid
|
127
|
Svetlana Sirotina
|
Алматы
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
F50
|
-
|
Paid
|
128
|
Maxim Pak
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 21 km
|
M40
|
-
|
Paid
|
129
|
Гулден Балабекова
|
Астана
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 21 km
|
F40
|
-
|
Paid
|
130
|
Dmitriy Shamrilo
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
M50
|
-
|
Paid
|
131
|
Tolkyn Nurusheva
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F40
|
GTC
|
Paid
|
132
|
ИРИНА АВДЕЕВА
|
Алматы
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F60
|
-
|
Paid
|
133
|
Veronika Golisheva
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
NW 2 km children 8-13 y. / дети 8-13 лет
|
F8
|
-
|
Paid
|
134
|
Riza Sautpayeva
|
Karaganda
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
F50
|
-
|
Paid
|
135
|
Светлана Кашкарева
|
Усть-Каменогрск
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F60
|
-
|
Paid
|
136
|
Анна Бордунова
|
Алматы
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 21 km
|
F40
|
-
|
Paid
|
137
|
Ms Jyldyz Tologon kyzy
|
Bishkek
|
Kyrgyzstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F40
|
Skandi.kg
|
Paid
|
138
|
Денис Алещенко
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 21 km
|
M18
|
-
|
Paid
|
139
|
Nadjiulla Abdraimov
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
M50
|
-
|
Paid
|
140
|
Rufat Zhurerov
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 21 km
|
M40
|
-
|
Paid
|
141
|
Серикхан Мушекбаев
|
Усть-Каменогорск
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
M60
|
-
|
Paid
|
142
|
Dina Bolgumbayeva
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 21 km
|
F50
|
-
|
Paid
|
143
|
Alfiya Lekerova
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F70
|
Nordic Walking School Eurasia
|
Paid
|
144
|
Arzigul Gazieva
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F60
|
-
|
Paid
|
145
|
Gulzhan Asanova
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
F50
|
-
|
Paid
|
146
|
Oxana Kim
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 21 km
|
F40
|
-
|
Paid
|
147
|
Maryana Dochshanova
|
Astana
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
F50
|
-
|
Paid
|
148
|
Gulzhan Rustemova
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 21 km
|
F50
|
-
|
Paid
|
149
|
Violetta Afuxenidi
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 21 km
|
F40
|
-
|
Paid
|
150
|
Aida Mukhsinova
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
F60
|
-
|
Paid
|
151
|
Maiya Abilova
|
Astana
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
F50
|
-
|
Paid
|
152
|
Galina Artyukhina
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
F60
|
Nordic Walking School Eurasia
|
Paid
|
153
|
Denis Frolov
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
M40
|
-
|
Paid
|
154
|
Blanka Flisek
|
Kraków
|
Poland
|
Nordic Walking 21 km
|
F18
|
-
|
Paid
|
155
|
Djamilya Djarkynbaeba
|
Bishkek
|
Kyrgyzstan
|
Nordic Walking 21 km
|
F40
|
Skandi.kg
|
Paid
|
156
|
Saida Nurmatova
|
Bishkek
|
Kyrgyzstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
F50
|
Skandi.kg
|
Paid
|
157
|
Gulsum Shaymardanova
|
Tashkent
|
Uzbekistan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F60
|
Ходи, Ташкент
|
Paid
|
158
|
Alfiya Rakhmatullina
|
Tashkent
|
Uzbekistan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F40
|
Ходи, Ташкент
|
Paid
|
159
|
VALENTINA MAYOROVA
|
Tashkent
|
Uzbekistan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F60
|
Ходи, Ташкент
|
Paid
|
160
|
Yevgeniya Podchibyakina
|
Tashkent
|
Uzbekistan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F18
|
Ходи, Ташкент
|
Paid
|
161
|
ELVIRA SAYFULLINA
|
Tashkent
|
Uzbekistan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F50
|
Ходи, Ташкент
|
Paid
|
162
|
OLGA SMIRNOVA
|
Tashkent
|
Uzbekistan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F60
|
Ходи, Ташкент
|
Paid
|
163
|
NELLYA GIBADULLINA
|
Tashkent
|
Uzbekistan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F60
|
Ходи, Ташкент
|
Paid
|
164
|
Petr Kim
|
Tashkent
|
Uzbekistan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
M70
|
Ходи, Ташкент
|
Paid
|
165
|
Aaron Tsarambul
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
NW 2 km children 8-13 y. / дети 8-13 лет
|
M8
|
-
|
Paid
|
166
|
Konstantin Pervunin
|
Berdsk
|
Russian Federation
|
Nordic Walking 21 km
|
M50
|
-
|
Paid
|
167
|
Nikolay Li
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
M16
|
-
|
Paid
|
168
|
Yekaterina Dryantseva
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
F16
|
-
|
Paid
|
169
|
Askar Issenguzhenov
|
Astana
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
M40
|
-
|
Paid
|
170
|
Zhibek Julayeva
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F60
|
-
|
Paid
|
171
|
GALINA PESTOVA
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F50
|
-
|
Paid
|
172
|
Lyudmila Markova
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
NW 2 km children 8-13 y. / дети 8-13 лет
|
M8
|
-
|
Paid
|
173
|
Perizat Karimkul
|
Karaganda
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
F16
|
-
|
Paid
|
174
|
Abzelkhan Azhimoldayeva
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F60
|
-
|
Paid
|
175
|
Bakhytgul Tulegenova
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F60
|
-
|
Paid
|
176
|
Konirsha Iskakova
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F60
|
-
|
Paid
|
177
|
Bakytzhan Anapiyayev
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
M60
|
-
|
Paid
|
178
|
Svetlana Peremotina
|
Karaganda
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F60
|
-
|
|
179
|
Sakyp Surauzhanova
|
Astana
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F50
|
-
|
Paid
|
180
|
Fyodor Volkov
|
Алматы
|
Kazakhstan
|
NW 2 km children 8-13 y. / дети 8-13 лет
|
M8
|
-
|
Paid
|
181
|
Yasmin Betekbayeva
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
NW 2 km children 8-13 y. / дети 8-13 лет
|
F8
|
-
|
Paid
|
182
|
Bakhtigul Dzhamalatdinova
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 21 km
|
F40
|
-
|
Paid
|
183
|
Татьяна Колмакова
|
Усть-Каменогорск
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F70
|
-
|
Paid
|
184
|
Almazbek Toktaliev
|
Bishkek
|
Kyrgyzstan
|
Nordic Walking 21 km
|
M50
|
Skandi.kg
|
Paid
|
185
|
Yelena Golisheva
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F50
|
-
|
Paid
|
186
|
Tatiana Shisterinskaia
|
Karaganda
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F40
|
-
|
Paid
|
187
|
Екатерина Ким
|
Алматы
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F60
|
-
|
Paid
|
188
|
Nataliya Bushueva
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F40
|
-
|
Paid
|
189
|
Гаухар Моминова
|
Astana
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F40
|
-
|
Paid
|
190
|
Natalya Sadykova
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
F40
|
-
|
Paid
|
191
|
Yuriy Sadykov
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 21 km
|
M40
|
-
|
Paid
|
192
|
Andrew Bereznyakov
|
Almaty
|
Russian Federation
|
Nordic Walking 21 km
|
M50
|
-
|
Paid
|
193
|
Nassipkul Askarova
|
Karaganda
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F60
|
-
|
Paid
|
194
|
Dana Nadirbekova
|
Karaganda
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F60
|
-
|
Paid
|
195
|
Nelli Kataitseva
|
Karaganda
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F70
|
-
|
Paid
|
196
|
Sara Kistafina
|
Karaganda
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F70
|
-
|
Paid
|
197
|
Rauza Serikbaeva
|
Karaganda
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F60
|
-
|
Paid
|
198
|
Nailya Storozhenko
|
Karaganda
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F60
|
-
|
Paid
|
199
|
Любовь Барканова
|
Ташкент
|
Uzbekistan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F60
|
-
|
Paid
|
200
|
Vladimir Knyazhentsev
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
M60
|
-
|
Paid
|
201
|
Zeinegul Tuleeva
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
F60
|
-
|
Paid
|
202
|
Valeriya Ses
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F18
|
-
|
Paid
|
203
|
Daulet Ussenbayev
|
Qyzylorda
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
M40
|
Nordic Walking School Eurasia
|
Paid
|
204
|
Tessyolkina Natalya
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
NW 2 km children 8-13 y. / дети 8-13 лет
|
F8
|
-
|
Paid
|
205
|
Natalia Kharitonova
|
Karaganda
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
F60
|
-
|
Paid
|
206
|
GULNAR TUMENBAEVA
|
Усть-каменогорск
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F60
|
-
|
Paid
|
207
|
Аимкул Жансейтова
|
Astana
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
F60
|
Nordic Walking School Eurasia
|
Paid
|
208
|
Rafał Toporek
|
Przodkowo
|
Poland
|
NW 5 km people with disabilities / 5 км участники с инвалидностью
|
M1
|
Polipack Team GWE
|
|
209
|
Tamara Konovalova
|
Semey
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F70
|
FORA
|
Paid
|
210
|
Nataliya Venediktova
|
Semey
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F60
|
FORA
|
Paid
|
211
|
Kulpanu Zholamanova
|
Semey
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F60
|
FORA
|
Paid
|
212
|
Asiyat Aubakirova
|
Semey
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F70
|
FORA
|
Paid
|
213
|
Nina Burnysheva
|
Semey
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F70
|
FORA
|
Paid
|
214
|
Aleksander Konovalov
|
Semey
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
M70
|
FORA
|
Paid
|
215
|
Anarkul Asakeeva
|
Bishkek
|
Kyrgyzstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F60
|
Skandi.kg
|
Paid
|
216
|
Dinara Baitemirova
|
Bishkek
|
Kyrgyzstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F50
|
Skandi.kg
|
Paid
|
217
|
Sakyp Surauzhanova
|
Astana
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
F50
|
-
|
|
218
|
Асима Мушекбаева
|
Ust-Kamenogorsk
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F60
|
-
|
Paid
|
219
|
Alexandr Dymov
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
M60
|
-
|
Paid
|
220
|
Salima Moltabayeva
|
Astana
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
F60
|
-
|
Paid
|
221
|
Tamara Sumbulova
|
Semey
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F70
|
FORA
|
Paid
|
222
|
Olga Kirichenko
|
Усть-Каменогорск
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F60
|
-
|
Paid
|
223
|
Zhanat Taszhanova
|
Karaganda
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F60
|
-
|
Paid
|
224
|
Adam Adamczyk
|
Warszawa
|
Poland
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
M70
|
K.S. Victoria Potęgowo
|
Paid
|
225
|
Руза Апенева
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F50
|
-
|
Paid
|
226
|
Зайра Адришева
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F70
|
-
|
Paid
|
227
|
Viktor Gritsay
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
M60
|
-
|
Paid
|
228
|
Pavel Voskoboynikov
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
M60
|
-
|
Paid
|
229
|
Andrey Porodnov
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
M50
|
-
|
Paid
|
230
|
SERGEY LAZEBNYKH
|
almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 21 km
|
M50
|
-
|
Paid
|
231
|
Izabela Towarnicka
|
Gdynia
|
Poland
|
NW 5 km people with disabilities / 5 км участники с инвалидностью
|
F1
|
Polipack Team GWE
|
|
232
|
Seitkali Tungatarov
|
Ust-Kamenogorsk
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
M60
|
-
|
Paid
|
233
|
JANUSZ GASIŃSKI
|
Ożarów Mazowiecki
|
Poland
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
M60
|
-
|
|
234
|
Karlygash Naukanova
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F60
|
-
|
Paid
|
235
|
Кульшат Аманжолова
|
Караганда
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F70
|
-
|
Paid
|
236
|
Ирина Проскурина
|
Усть-каменогорск
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
F50
|
-
|
Paid
|
237
|
Daniya Salikhova
|
Taldykorgan
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
F16
|
Nordic Secret Kazakhstan
|
Paid
|
238
|
Анатолий Зырянов
|
Усть-Каменогорск
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 21 km
|
M50
|
-
|
Paid
|
239
|
Abilhair Imanbekov
|
Ust-Kamenogorsk
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
M70
|
Nordic Secret Kazakhstan
|
Paid
|
240
|
NATALYA BOYARCHUKOVA
|
Aktau
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
F40
|
-
|
Paid
|
241
|
Aylin Vais
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
NW 2 km children 8-13 y. / дети 8-13 лет
|
F8
|
-
|
Paid
|
242
|
Zhanzhalgas Vais
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
NW 2 km children 8-13 y. / дети 8-13 лет
|
M8
|
-
|
Paid
|
243
|
Elmira Kulakova
|
Almaty
|
Kazakhstan
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
F40
|
-
|
Paid
|
244
|
Marcin Szulc
|
Poznań
|
Poland
|
NW 5 km people with disabilities / 5 км участники с инвалидностью
|
M1
|
Marsz Po Zdrowie
|
|
245
|
Chrystian Przybylski
|
Wejherowo
|
Poland
|
Nordic Walking 21 km
|
M50
|
Polipack Team GWE
|
Paid
|
246
|
Vlodi Wroński
|
Warsaw
|
Poland
|
Nordic Walking 10km
|
M70
|
K.S. Victoria Potęgowo
|
|
247
|
Hanna Krajewska
|
Piła
|
Poland
|
Nordic Walking 5 km
|
F18
|
Kijomaniacy Chodzież
|
|