Participants

No.

Name and surname

City

Country

Distance

Category

Team

Pay

1

Barbara Kędziora

Łowicz

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F75

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

2

Piotr Siwak

Rudna

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M60

KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE

Paid

3

Jiřina Šerfelová

Štrba

Slovakia

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

Nordic walking running Štrba

Paid

4

Mikołaj Baryła

x

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

Stowarzyszenie CROSS

Paid

5

Mieczysław Kaciotys

Gdańsk

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

Stowarzyszenie CROSS

Paid

6

Zbigniew Raczek

Poznań

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

Stowarzyszenie CROSS

Paid

7

Grażyna Wydrych

x

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

F1

Stowarzyszenie CROSS

Paid

8

Robert Wlaźlak

Kłodzko

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

Stowarzyszenie CROSS

Paid

9

Teresa Stach

Olsztyn

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

F1

Stowarzyszenie CROSS

Paid

10

Ewa Pochwat

Częstochowa

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

F1

Stowarzyszenie CROSS

Paid

11

Barbara Lindenau Bryja

Kłodzko

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

F1

Stowarzyszenie CROSS

Paid

12

Elwira Piórkowska

x

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

Stowarzyszenie CROSS

Paid

13

Łukasz Śmiech

x

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

Stowarzyszenie CROSS

Paid

14

Leszek Myszkowski

x

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

Stowarzyszenie CROSS

Paid

15

Antoni Wróbel

x

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

Stowarzyszenie CROSS

Paid

16

Zbigniew Prokopiuk

x

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

Stowarzyszenie CROSS

Paid

17

Oliwia Lorent

x

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

F1

Stowarzyszenie CROSS

Paid

18

Jarosław Kuwałek

x

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

Stowarzyszenie CROSS

Paid

19

Sara Rakowska

x

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

F1

Stowarzyszenie CROSS

Paid

20

Stanisław Kosiński

x

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

Stowarzyszenie CROSS

Paid

21

Andrzej Jen

x

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

Stowarzyszenie CROSS

Paid

22

Paweł Franczek

x

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

Stowarzyszenie CROSS

Paid

23

Tomasz Gieroba

x

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

Stowarzyszenie CROSS

Paid

24

Piotr Garbowski

x

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

Stowarzyszenie CROSS

Paid

25

Adam Andrzej Fijałkowski

x

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

Stowarzyszenie CROSS

Paid

26

Dariusz Dobrowolski

X

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

Stowarzyszenie CROSS

Paid

27

Natalia Sypniewska

Stare Miasto

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

Triton Konin

Paid

28

Agnieszka Wróbel

Nowe Skalmierzyce

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

Kalisia Nordic Team

Paid

29

Paulina Godzińska

Milejewo

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

F16

BażantNWElbląg

Paid

30

Jacek Maślanka

Słupsk

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M50

-

Paid

31

Tomasz Marczak

Aleksandria I

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M1

K.S. Victoria Potęgowo

Paid

32

Wiktoria Naczk

Lębork

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M40

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

33

Leonard Naczk

Lębork

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F1

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

34

Piotr Brzozowski

Sławno

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M30

Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin

Paid

35

Patrycja Małyszczycka

Bojano

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

WłóczyKije Gdynia

Paid

36

Agnieszka Pinis

Blachownia

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

37

Roman Płotkowski

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

-

Paid

38

Ignacy Grodzki

Warszawa

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

M13

ESJA TEAM

Paid

39

Marianna Maliszewska

Elbląg

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

F1

-

Paid

40

Lidia Radomska

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

Avocado Wellness Club

Paid

41

Krzysztof Gągół

Głogów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE

Paid

42

Ewa Dusiel

Częstochowa

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

43

Sylwia Lata-Garska

Choczewo

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F30

-

Paid

44

Andrzej Reichert

Ujazd

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M70

-

Paid

45

NIETomasz NIEWojtowicz

Widacz

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M30

Luki Team Polska

Paid

46

Barbara Janik

Piła

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F30

Zasapani Hydro Trzcianka

Paid

47

Małgorzata Niedźwiecka

Częstochowa

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F60

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

48

Małgorzata Dziuba Jankowska

Budziejewo

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

F1

-

Paid

49

Andrzej Wysocki

Skórzec

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M40

-

Paid

50

Henryk Szamotulski

Trzebiatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

-

Paid

51

EMILIA Tofil

GDYNIA

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

F16

-

Paid

52

Małgorzata Kubiszyn

Lubaczów

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F1

SPRING Horyniec-Zdroj

Paid

53

Marta Radomska

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F30

Avocado Wellness Club

Paid

54

Andrzej Chyliński

Gdańsk

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

Gdańskie Wody Aktywują

Paid

55

Justyna Rybak

Dobre Miasto

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F1

Pozytywni Dobre Miasto

Paid

56

Daniel Wojtasiński

Częstochowa

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

57

Mariola Szulc

Bydgoszcz

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

58

Agata Kowacz

Wałbrzych

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F40

Speedbar

Paid

59

Justyna Imielska

Rumia

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

-

Paid

60

Hanna Harnets

Kyiv

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 21 km

F1

ScandiPoint_Let'go

229 PLN

61

Paweł Godziński

Milejewo

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

BażantNWElbląg

Paid

62

Maria Szot

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F50

-

Paid

63

Zygmunt Duszeńko

LUBIN

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

-

Paid

64

Oksana Hopaniuk

Kyiv

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

UNWF_Nordic_Team

229 PLN

65

Ewelina Drelich

WARSZAWA

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F30

-

Paid

66

MARIUSZ ZIELSKI

WARSZAWA

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M50

-

Paid

67

Anastasia Klopotovska

Zhytomyr

Ukraine

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

F1

Ukrainian Nordic Walking Federation (UNWF)

91 PLN

68

BARBARA KREFFT

PARCHOWO

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F50

-

Paid

69

Marius Podolak

Schwerte

Germany

Nordic Walking 21 km

M40

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

70

Dariusz Nietupski

Gdynia

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M50

-

Paid

71

Krzysztof Kurek

Piaski

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M40

NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM

Paid

72

Wojtek Kosiedowski

Poznań

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M40

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

73

Marzena Wójcik

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

-

Paid

74

Blanka Flisek

Kraków

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F1

-

Paid

75

Dorota Godzińska

Milejewo

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

BażantNWElbląg

Paid

76

Filip Rybus

Wejherowo

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

M1

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

77

Elżbieta Rybus

Wejherowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

78

Tomasz Rajek

Częstochowa

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M50

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

79

Yuliia Zhdanova

Myronivka

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

-

229 PLN

80

Janina Tarnowska

Wejherowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

-

Paid

81

Olha Dukhnova

Uzhghorod

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

-

Paid

82

Iryna Muravei

Poltava

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

Ukrainian Nordic Walking Federation (UNWF)

229 PLN

83

Agnieszka Rychlicka

Lubań

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

-

Paid

84

Grzegorz Rychlicki

Lubań

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M50

-

Paid

85

Olena Paskal

Uzhghorod

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

-

Paid

86

Robert Lewandowski

Błonie

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

Żbiki Nordic Walking

Paid

87

Bogdan Grygorowicz

LUBIN

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M70

KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE

Paid

88

Erwina Wilusz

Iwonicz-Zdrój

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F30

K.S. Victoria Potęgowo

Paid

89

Skiba Krzysztof

Legnica

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M60

-

229 PLN

90

Teresa Grygorowicz

LUBIN

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M70

KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE

229 PLN

91

MAGDALENA BECZEK

Gdańsk

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F30

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

92

Edward Saniuk

Gdańsk

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M70

Face Nordic Walking Team

229 PLN

93

Zbigniew Rakowiecki

Gdańsk

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M60

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

94

Adam Kwaśniewski

Bielawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

-

Paid

95

Magdalena Rajek

Częstochowa

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F40

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

96

Illia Skliar

Kamyanske

Ukraine

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

M16

Ukrainian Nordic Walking Federation (UNWF)

Paid

97

Polina Skliar

Kamyanske

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F30

Ukrainian Nordic Walking Federation (UNWF)

Paid

98

Andrii Dziuba

Kamyanske

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

Ukrainian Nordic Walking Federation (UNWF)

Paid

99

Larysa Dolyna

Kamyanske

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

Ukrainian Nordic Walking Federation (UNWF)

Paid

100

Serhii Kryvoruchenko

Kamyanske

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 10km

M60

Ukrainian Nordic Walking Federation (UNWF)

Paid

101

Mariia Vyhovska

Zytomyr

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F16

Ukrainian Nordic Walking Federation (UNWF)

Paid

102

Dariusz Bul

Prudnik

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M40

-

Paid

103

Dorota Pietruszyńska

Prudnik

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M40

-

229 PLN

104

Joanna Rochatka

Poznań

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F50

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

105

Kwiryna Rozczyńska

Poznań

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

106

Mariusz Michał Świerguła

Łódź

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M40

ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING

Paid

107

Ewa Weinert

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

Avocado Wellness Club

Paid

108

Nikola Witczuk

Siedlce

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

F1

Luki Team Polska

Paid

109

Joanna Hanus

Krosno

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

F1

Pasjonauci Krosno

Paid

110

MAŁGORZATA CHEŁCHOWSKA

Pruszków

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

Avocado Wellness Club

Paid

111

Małgorzata Badocha-Duda

Gdańsk

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

-

229 PLN

112

Szymon Szczeciński

Poznań

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

M1

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

113

Władysława Dembowiak

Swarzędz

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F70

-

Paid

114

Janusz Skorupski

Swarzędz

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M70

-

Paid

115

Inna DIUKAREVA

Melitopol

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

LET'S GO

Paid

116

Zuzanna Bielecka

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

K.S. Victoria Potęgowo

Paid

117

Joanna Niewola

Gniewino

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

-

Paid

118

Ola Witczuk

Siedlce

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

F1

Luki Team Polska

Paid

119

Łukasz Witczuk

Siedlce

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

Luki Team Polska

Paid

120

Galina Polovykova

Odessa

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

Ukrainian Nordic Walking Federation (UNWF)

Paid

121

Michèle CELINi

Epinay-sous-Sénart

France

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

ATHLE NORDIC VAL D'YERRES

Paid

122

Hanna Krajewska

Piła

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F16

Kijomaniacy Chodzież

Paid

123

Iryna Oliinyk

Lviv

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F30

Karpatia Nordic Walking Team

Paid

124

Patrycja Miładowska

Trzcianka

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F30

Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka

Paid

125

Marek Wesołowski

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M50

Avocado Wellness Club

Paid

126

Dorota Lasota

Justynów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

LZS Justynów

Paid

127

Maria Opaczewska

Poznan

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

128

Renata Kowalewska Kowalewska

Szydłowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

-

Paid

129

Magdalena Tomkowiak

Chodzież

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

Kijomaniacy Chodzież

Paid

130

Tetiana Ivanishena

Berdychiv

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

Ukrainian Nordic Walking Federation (UNWF)

Paid

131

Oleksandr Korotych

Uman

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

M60

-

Paid

132

Karol Abel

Kalisz

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M50

CARLOS KALISZ

Paid

133

Elżbieta Wojciechowska

Pakość

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F1

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

134

Martin Bibko

Kosice

Slovakia

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

Speedbar

Paid

135

Mykola Kulynych

LVIV

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

M60

Karpatia Nordic Walking Team

Paid

136

Angelika Józwowiak

Budziejewo

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

-

Paid

137

Amelia Michalak

Lipia Góra

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

F13

Kijomaniacy Chodzież

Paid

138

Justyna Michalak

Lipia Góra

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

Kijomaniacy Chodzież

Paid

139

Renata Jachimowicz

Wierzbno

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

Luki Team Polska

Paid

140

Katarzyna Rybacka

Kłodawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

-

229 PLN

141

Mirosław Jachimowicz

Wierzbno

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M60

Luki Team Polska

Paid

142

Tetiana Nazarova

Pokrovsk

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

-

Paid

143

Oksana Pavliuk

Khmelnitski

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

-

Paid

144

Jan Kumaszka

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M50

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

145

Janusz Cetera

Dziwnówek

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin

Paid

146

Joanna Klonowska

Gdansk

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F50

-

229 PLN

147

Jacek Zieliński

Gdańsk

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M60

Gdańskie Wody Aktywują

Paid

148

Artur Wołoszka

Wierzbno

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M1

Luki Team Polska

Paid

149

Aniela Olender

Choczewo

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

-

Paid

150

Marharyta Meliekhova

ODESSA

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

LET’S GO ⚓️ ODESSA

Paid

151

Yuliia Shurhina

ODESSA

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F30

LET’S GO ⚓️ ODESSA

Paid

152

Olha Chernova

ODESSA

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F70

LET’S GO ⚓️ ODESSA

Paid

153

Zinaida Mezhakova

ODESSA

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F75

LET’S GO ⚓️ ODESSA

Paid

154

Dariia Nastenko

ODESSA

Ukraine

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

F1

LET’S GO ⚓️ ODESSA

Paid

155

Liudmyla Kabanina (Людмила Кабанина)

ODESSA

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F30

LET’S GO ⚓️ ODESSA

Paid

156

Mila Dri

ODESSA

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

LET’S GO ⚓️ ODESSA

Paid

157

Piotr Winczewski

Pabianice

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M50

Azymut Pabianice

Paid

158

Sylwia Spretka-Sopek

Łódź

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

-

Paid

159

Liudmyla Karapetian

ODESSA

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

-

Paid

160

Hanna Raywer-Kusztelak

Pruszków

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F1

Żbiki Nordic Walking

Paid

161

Przemysław Kusztelak

Pruszków

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M40

Żbiki Nordic Walking

Paid

162

Monika Dymowicz

Sasino

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

-

Paid

163

Yuliia Kharchenko

ODESSA

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

LET’S GO ⚓️ ODESSA

Paid

164

Janusz Chyra

Lubliniec

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M40

NORDIC SPORT 2021

229 PLN

165

Andrzej Smolarski

Piła

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M50

Kijomaniacy Chodzież

Paid

166

David Delafenestre

Mimet

France

Nordic Walking 21 km

M1

Team France

Paid

167

Vasyl Herus

Sokal

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

M75

-

Paid

168

Barbara Lange

Choczewo

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

Z kijaszkami przez Choczewo

Paid

169

Lucyna Gębka

Choczewo

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

Z kijaszkami przez Choczewo

Paid

170

Wiesław Gębka

Choczewo

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M60

Z kijaszkami przez Choczewo

Paid

171

Jean luc PAINGRIS

SAINT MARCELLIN

France

Nordic Walking 10km

M60

Team France

Paid

172

Natalia Petryshyn

Lviv

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F30

-

Paid

173

Jolanta BARCZYK

CZĘSTOCHOWA

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F60

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

174

Andrzej Dziediewicz

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M40

K.S. Victoria Potęgowo

229 PLN

175

Monika Frejer

Gdansk

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F1

-

Paid

176

Pola Sołobodowska

Sopot

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

F13

-

Paid

177

Zhdanova Eteri

Киев

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

LET'S GO

Paid

178

Magdalena Nowak-Dresler

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

Avocado Wellness Club

Paid

179

Katarzyna Przytuła

Aleksandrów Łódzki

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F40

AleGazele NW

Paid

180

Paweł Felis

Bobrowiec

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M50

-

Paid

181

Nelli Buhaienko

KRIVOY ROG

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F75

-

Paid

182

Nataliia Mykhailets

Krivoy Rog

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

-

Paid

183

Arkadiusz Ceynowa

Choczewo

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M40

Z kijaszkami przez Choczewo

Paid

184

Marta Ceynowa

Choczewo

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F1

Z kijaszkami przez Choczewo

Paid

185

Grażyna Smarszcz

Lębork

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F60

LĘBORSKIE LWY

Paid

186

Wiesław Smarszcz

Lębork

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M60

LĘBORSKIE LWY

Paid

187

KRZYSZTOF FRĄCKOWIAK

mazowieckie, Siedlce

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M50

ŚWIADOMI SIEDLCE

Paid

188

Justyna Plichta

Polanica-Zdrój

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

F1

-

Paid

189

Sławek Słowy

Łęczyce

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M50

-

229 PLN

190

Hanna Nowak

Pruszków

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

F13

Żbiki Nordic Walking

Paid

191

Katarzyna Nowak

Pruszków

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

Żbiki Nordic Walking

Paid

192

Emilia Kwidzińska

Luzino

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F16

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

193

Kamila Chołodowska

Szczecin

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F30

-

Paid

194

Piotr Kwarta

Czerwonak

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M50

-

Paid

195

Izabella Koniak

Śrem

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F40

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

196

Yuliia Holovach

Dnipro

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F30

-

Paid

197

Lyudmyla Polishchuk

Krivoy Rog

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

Ukrainian Nordic Walking Federation (UNWF)

Paid

198

Danuta Postek

Poznań

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F50

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

199

Sylwia Rekowska-Kulwikowska

Lębork

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F1

-

Paid

200

Elwira Panek

Lębork

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F50

-

Paid

201

LETIZIA MORENA

Bédarrides

France

Nordic Walking 10km

F50

Team France

229 PLN

202

LETIZIA MORENA

Bédarrides

France

Nordic Walking 10km

F50

Team France

Paid

203

Izabela lotka

Stary Tomyśl

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F30

TEAM BEROTU

Paid

204

Jakub Lotka

Stary tomyśl

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M30

TEAM BEROTU

Paid

205

Ganna Kukhar

Chmielnicki

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 10km

F1

-

Paid

206

Olena Shved

Chmielnicki

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 10km

F50

-

Paid

207

Albina Sushko

Krivoy Rog

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

Ukrainian Nordic Walking Federation (UNWF)

Paid

208

Liudmyla Vasylivska

Krivoy Rog

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 21 km

F60

Ukrainian Nordic Walking Federation (UNWF)

Paid

209

Hanna Smirnova

Krivoy Rog

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F70

UNWC "KR OK" UNWF

Paid

210

Natalia 2 Voloshynenko

Krivoy Rog

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 21 km

F40

-

Paid

211

Natalia Voloshynenko

Krivoy Rog

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 21 km

F40

UNWC "KR OK" UNWF

Paid

212

Iryna Shcherbuk

Kyiv

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F30

-

Paid

213

Roman Frąckowiak

Wieleń

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M50

Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin

Paid

214

Szymon Kuźmicz

Maszewko

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

M1

-

Paid

215

Dominik Kuźmicz

Maszewko

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

M13

-

Paid

216

Magdalena Kuźmicz

Maszewko

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F30

-

Paid

217

Bogumiła Kowalczyk

Chwaszczyno

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

-

229 PLN

218

Piotr Kowalczyk

Chwaszczyno

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M60

-

229 PLN

219

Taillebois Lise

Perpignan

France

Nordic Walking 21 km

F60

-

Paid

220

Włodzimierz Bartosiewicz

Gdańsk

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M60

Face Nordic Walking Team

Paid

221

BOGDAN GRYGOROWICZ

LUBIN

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE

183 PLN

222

Andrzej Czekryszew

Włocławek

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

Paid

223

Tomasz Nowaczyk

Gniezno

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

Żbiki Nordic Walking

Paid

224

Dorota Rutkowska

Wołczkowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

KS POGODNI NORDIKOWCY SZCZECIN

Paid

225

Bonin Yannick

Perpignan

France

Nordic Walking 21 km

M40

Team France

Paid

226

Lyudmyla Kirichenko

Kharkiv

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

LET'S GO

Paid

227

SANDRINE TALBOTIER

CASTRIES

France

Nordic Walking 21 km

F40

Team France

Paid

228

JEAN FRANCOIS AGUADO

CASTRIES

France

Nordic Walking 21 km

M50

Team France

Paid

229

Piotr Przymusiński

Poznań

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M60

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

230

Igor Wawrzyniak

Gdynia

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

M16

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

231

Beata Trybińska

Włocławek

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

Paid

232

Irena Małka

Gliwice

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M60

NORDIC SPORT 2021

229 PLN

233

Halina Banaszek-Popławska

Mszczonów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

-

Paid

234

Anna Górska-Stucka

Władysławowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F1

-

Paid

235

Krzysztof Zawadzki

zielona gora

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M60

NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM

Paid

236

Halina Kułakowska

OLKUSZ

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F40

DRUŻYNA SMA

Paid

237

Hubert Malicki

Poznań

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

238

Slawomir Budny

OSTRÓW WLKP.

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

Kalisia Nordic Team

Paid

239

Antoni Łazorko

Częstochowa

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M60

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

240

Daria Konopa

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F40

Avocado Wellness Club

229 PLN

241

Paweł Meger

Graniczna Wieś

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

-

Paid

242

Małgorzata Czerska

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

Avocado Wellness Club

Paid

243

Monika MARIA

Wejherowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F70

-

Paid

244

Łukasz Bartosiewicz

Gdańsk

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M1

Luki Team Polska

Paid

245

Kateryna Chernikova

Kyiv

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F16

LET'S GO

Paid

246

Svitlana Kucherniuk

Odessa

Ukraine

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

F1

Ukrainian Nordic Walking Federation (UNWF)

Paid

247

SŁAWOMIR RZEPECKI

Maków Mazowiecki

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M50

-

Paid

248

Sergiy Gulidov

Odessa

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

M60

KARPATIYA NORDIC WALKING TEAM

Paid

249

Serhii Shvydunov

Kijów

Ukraine

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

-

Paid

250

Yana Kolisnyk

Kharkov

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 10km

F1

LET'S GO

Paid

251

Andrii Steklov

Kiev

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

M60

Scandi Fun

Paid

252

Adam Depczynski

Gdynia

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

M13

-

Paid

253

Ruslan Rubel

Kijów

Ukraine

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

Guide Walker

Paid

254

Olena Chernikova

Киев

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

LET'S GO

Paid

255

LEJEUNE LESLIE

CABRIES

France

Nordic Walking 10km

F1

Team France

Paid

256

Eka Aptsiauri

Tbilisi

Georgia

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

F1

Nordic Walking Georgia

183 PLN

257

Jolanta Miłkowska

Gdynia

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

F1

-

Paid

258

Renata Kuziemko

Szczecin

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F30

KS POGODNI NORDIKOWCY SZCZECIN

Paid

259

Alexander Nikuradze

Tbilisi

Georgia

Nordic Walking 5 km

M30

Nordic Walking Georgia

229 PLN

260

Mikheil Shilov

Tbilisi

Georgia

Nordic Walking 10km

M1

Nordic Walking Georgia

229 PLN

261

Nikoloz Bochorishvili

Tbilisi

Georgia

Nordic Walking 5 km

M30

Nordic Walking Georgia

229 PLN

262

Helena Syldatk

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F50

NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM

Paid

263

Mercédesz Vigh

Veresegyház

Hungary

Nordic Walking 21 km

F40

-

229 PLN

264

Natalia Borowska-Ślusarczyk

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F1

NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM

Paid

265

Judit Kőrösi

Debrecen

Hungary

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

Nordic Walking Debrecen Sport Association

229 PLN

266

Anna Ścibut

Pabianice

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F40

-

Paid

267

Paulina Dziubczyk

Pabianice

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F40

-

Paid

268

Eugeniusz Gajewski

Gorzów Wielkopolski

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M60

MIASTO GORZÓW WLKP.

229 PLN

269

Katarzyna Komarzewska

Szczecin

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

KS POGODNI NORDIKOWCY SZCZECIN

Paid

270

Małgorzata Czerwińska

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

Avocado Wellness Club

Paid

271

Małgorzata Szewczuk

Bezrzecze

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

F1

KS POGODNI NORDIKOWCY SZCZECIN

Paid

272

Karolina Lipińska

Szczecin

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

KS POGODNI NORDIKOWCY SZCZECIN

229 PLN

273

Ruslan Ishchenko

Kijów

Ukraine

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

-

Paid

274

Raisa Redka

Kijów

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F70

-

Paid

275

Mykola Matsko

Kijów

Ukraine

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

-

Paid

276

Oksana Brul

Kijów

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

-

Paid

277

Kostiantyn Brul

Kijów

Ukraine

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

-

Paid

278

Nataliia Burdeina

Kijów

Ukraine

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

F1

-

Paid

279

Liudmyla Kramnysta

Kijów

Ukraine

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

F1

-

Paid

280

Tetiana Such

Kijów

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

-

Paid

281

Olena Tytarenko

Kijów

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 10km

F50

Guide Walker

Paid

282

Iryna Danovska

Kijów

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

-

Paid

283

Kondratenko Alla

Kijów

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

-

Paid

284

Dorota Krawczyk

Piła

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

-

Paid

285

Rohozhyna Iryna

Kijów

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F30

Guide Walker

Paid

286

Oksana Shcherbyna

Kijów

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F16

-

Paid

287

Robert Kowalak

Kostrzyn

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M30

Walka Kostrzyn

Paid

288

Yuliia Ostapchuk

Kijów

Ukraine

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

F1

Guide Walker

Paid

289

Serenella Scalas

Viareggio

Italy

Nordic Walking 10km

F60

-

Paid

290

Paolo Bianchini

Massarosa

Italy

Nordic Walking 5 km

M60

-

Paid

291

Jarosław Bierć

Białystok

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M50

-

Paid

292

Andrzej Baliś

Kraków

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M1

-

Paid

293

Zitouni Msid

berrchid

Morocco

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

Morocco team

Paid

294

Krzysztof Kępa

Katowice

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M50

ADS Masna

Paid

295

Paulina Potera

Poznań

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

Zurawiniec Trenuje

Paid

296

Adam Puszkarski

Warszawa

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

M1

-

Paid

297

Adam Klimczak

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M50

Gosadi Nordic Team

Paid

298

Jana Cíchová

Zlin

Czech Republic

Nordic Walking 21 km

F50

Nyordica Zlín Czechia

Paid

299

Małgorzata Puszkarska

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

Gosadi Nordic Team

Paid

300

SALVI Christiane

GRAND COMBE CHATELEU

France

Nordic Walking 21 km

F50

Team France

Paid

301

Françoise Levené

Montferrier sur Lez

France

Nordic Walking 10km

F50

Team France

Paid

302

Nadia Belkessam

Gdańsk

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

-

Paid

303

Nadia Belkessam

Gdańsk

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F40

Women TNT

229 PLN

304

Dariusz Jaksina

Ruciane Nida

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M50

-

Paid

305

Karolina Hadaczek

Suchy Las

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F50

Nordic Walking Kiekrz Poland

Paid

306

Runowska Dorota

Drezdenko

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F50

Team Janina

229 PLN

307

Julia Klein

Gdańsk

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F16

-

Paid

308

Piotr Sosnowski

Gdańsk

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M50

-

229 PLN

309

Tadeusz Tarnowski

Wejherowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M75

-

Paid

310

Rey Christophe

AUBENAS

France

Nordic Walking 10km

M40

Team France

Paid

311

Michael Blanchard

Castle Rock

United States

Nordic Walking 21 km

M60

-

Paid

312

Danuta Rychlewska-Słodowa

Lubasz

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

Nordic Walking Lubasz

229 PLN

313

Antonino Giordano

Viareggio

Italy

Nordic Walking 21 km

M60

Nordic Walking Viareggio

Paid

314

Krzysztof Skiera

Bydgoszcz

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

Life Balance Place

Paid

315

Magdalena Wysocka

Skórzec

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F40

NoWi Siedlce

Paid

316

Rychert Lidia

Wejherowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F60

-

Paid

317

Paweł Ciecierski

Ławy

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M50

-

Paid

318

Wojciech Mieszkuniec

Malbork

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M30

-

229 PLN

319

Alessandro Bertacca

Viareggio

Italy

Nordic Walking 10km

M40

Nordic Walking Viareggio

Paid

320

Jarosław Mirkowski

Sopot

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M50

-

229 PLN

321

Marcin Pietrakowski

Gorzów Wielkopolski

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

K.S. Victoria Potęgowo

Paid

322

Gabriela Sulecka

Świecie

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

F1

Patyczaki

Paid

323

Jacek Jędraszko

Warszawa

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

M16

Patyczaki

Paid

324

Katarzyna Kosecka

Pabianice

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

-

Paid

325

Beata Olszewska

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F50

Avocado Wellness Club

229 PLN

326

Renata Cichocka

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F50

ESJA TEAM

Paid

327

Pierre-Olivier Roux

MARSEILLE

France

Nordic Walking 21 km

M60

Team France

Paid

328

Piotr Bajer

Frombork

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M60

-

Paid

329

Truchan-Bajer Bożena

Frombork

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F60

-

Paid

330

Bożena Bończyszyn

Charbrowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F50

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

331

Witold Czarnecki

Rokietnica

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

M13

Nordic Walking Kiekrz Poland

Paid

332

Jacek Jasiukiewicz

Dobre Miasto

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M50

Pozytywni Dobre Miasto

Paid

333

Małgorzata Bem

Olsztyn

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

Pozytywni Dobre Miasto

Paid

334

Artur Zdanuk

Przęsocin

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M50

Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin

Paid

335

Daniel Romanowski

Rybnik

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M1

Katowicki Nordic Walking

Paid

336

Agnieszka Lambert

Gdansk

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F1

-

229 PLN

337

Karolina Witucka

Poznań

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

F13

K.S. Victoria Potęgowo

Paid

338

Jacek Witucki

Poznań

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M50

K.S. Victoria Potęgowo

Paid

339

Marcin Rosak

Zielona Góra

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M40

K.S. Victoria Potęgowo

Paid

340

Marek Pierzchała

Luzino

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M60

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

341

MADAULE HANITRA

La rochette

France

Nordic Walking 21 km

F40

Team France

Paid

342

Barbara Dankiewicz

Łowicz

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F50

ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING

Paid

343

Franciszek Marczyński

Gościcino

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

M1

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

344

Tommy Aunan

Bellevue

United States

Nordic Walking 5 km

M60

-

Paid

345

Valette Élisabeth

Cercié

France

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

Team France

Paid

346

Agnieszka Brzozowska

Szydłowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

TRAMP

Paid

347

Przemysław Brzozowski

Szydłowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M50

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

348

OLIVIER GUILLEMIN

PLOEREN

France

Nordic Walking 5 km

M50

Team France

Paid

349

David Deguelle

Gresy Sur Aix

France

Nordic Walking 21 km

M50

Team France

Paid

350

Valentyn Zasoba

Kamyanske

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 10km

M70

UNWF_Kurazh

Paid

351

FOND Jean-Patrick

Communay

France

Nordic Walking 21 km

M50

Team France

Paid

352

Iwona Górska

Lębork

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

-

Paid

353

HECKMANN Jean-Luc

STRASBOURG

France

Nordic Walking 10km

M50

Team France

Paid

354

ELODIE BESNIER-KERVERN

35235 - THORIGNE FOUILLARD

France

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

Team France

Paid

355

BETARD OLIVIER

CAMARET

France

Nordic Walking 10km

M50

Team France

Paid

356

Borys Yakubyshyn

Berdychiv

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 10km

M60

Ukrainian Nordic Walking Federation (UNWF)

Paid

357

Marie-Claude Guéguen

Rennes

France

Nordic Walking 10km

F60

Team France

Paid

358

PRIOL michel

BREAL SOUS MONTFORT

France

Nordic Walking 10km

M50

Team France

Paid

359

Dorota Pietrzak

Kiekrz

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

Nordic Walking Kiekrz Poland

Paid

360

Hieronim Winiarski

Janków Zaleśny

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

Nordic Walking Krotoszyn

229 PLN

361

Florie Clément

REILLANNE

France

Nordic Walking 21 km

F1

Team France

Paid

362

Ida Halk

Gdynia

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

F16

-

Paid

363

COUDERT Christian

PLUNERET ( 56400 )

France

Nordic Walking 21 km

M60

Team France

Paid

364

Adam Jeszka

Sopot

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M1

-

Paid

365

Joanna Zwolenkiewicz

Gąsawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

-

229 PLN

366

GAILLEGOT DANIEL

THORIGNY SUR MARNE

France

Nordic Walking 21 km

M60

Team France

Paid

367

PELLERIN Erwan

CHATEAUGIRON

France

Nordic Walking 10km

M40

Team France

Paid

368

Stanislav Ivanchuk

Hannover

Germany

Nordic Walking 10km

M60

Nordic Fit Hannover

229 PLN

369

Czmoch Marian

Łosice

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M70

NORDIC SPORT 2021

Paid

370

Marcin Zimniak

Ostrów Wielkopolski

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

Trzej królowie

229 PLN

371

PINSARD GILLES

MONTARGIS

France

Nordic Walking 10km

M60

Team France

Paid

372

michał mazur

Godziszewo

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M50

-

Paid

373

Grażyna Szustakiewicz

Gdynia

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

WłóczyKije Gdynia

Paid

374

Piotr Stępak

Tarnów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M16

K.S. Victoria Potęgowo

Paid

375

Marzena Skibińska

Gdańsk

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F50

zNORDIC Osowa

Paid

376

Yuliia Humeniuk

Житомир

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F30

Ukrainian Nordic Walking Federation (UNWF)

Paid

377

COURROY Sébastien

20 rue de la forge 56400 PLUMERGAT

France

Nordic Walking 21 km

M50

Team France

Paid

378

DENOLLE Christian

Noisy-sur-Ecole

France

Nordic Walking 10km

M50

Team France

Paid

379

Yulya Humeniuk

Zhytomyr

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F30

Ukrainian Nordic Walking Federation (UNWF)

Paid

380

Krzysztof Fot

Poznań (Poznań-Jeżyce)

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M50

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

381

Marta Nowacka

Poznań

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

Avocado Wellness Club

Paid

382

Anna Jabłońska

Gdynia

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

WłóczyKije Gdynia

Paid

383

Bezega Snezhana

Kharkiv

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 10km

F1

LET'S GO

Paid

384

Franca Canobbio

Villa di tirano

Italy

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

Nordic Walking Valtellina

Paid

385

Luigi Bonisolo

Villa di Tirano

Italy

Nordic Walking 5 km

M50

Nordic Walking Valtellina

Paid

386

Svitlana Boldyreva

Kamyanske

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

UNWF_Kurazh

Paid

387

Serena Maria Venturini

Sondrio

Italy

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

Nordic Walking Valtellina

Paid

388

Kasia Paliwoda

Mierzyn

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

-

229 PLN

389

Danuta Krycka

Szczecin

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin

Paid

390

DOROTA OWCZAREK

Swarzedz

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

391

Pawel Padias

Gdynia

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M60

-

Paid

392

Anna Łukasiewicz-Godlewska

Warsaw

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

-

Paid

393

Tomasz Rzepka

Gliwice

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M50

-

Paid

394

Małgorzata Rzepka

Gliwice

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F50

-

Paid

395

Kacper Krzanowski

Jarosław

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

M16

Luki Team Polska

Paid

396

Grzegorz Krzanowski

Jarosław

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

M16

-

91 PLN

397

Iryna Snigurivska

Житомир

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

Ukrainian Nordic Walking Federation (UNWF)

Paid

398

Zofia Niewiadomska

Włocławek

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

229 PLN

399

Leokadia Lubańska

Włocławek

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

F1

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

183 PLN

400

DOMINIK JÓŹWIAK

Włocławek

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

183 PLN

401

Tomasz Lubański

Włocławek

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M60

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

Paid

402

Natalya Karakulyeva

Dnipro

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

UNWF_Nordic_Team

Paid

403

Yuliia Bihunova

Dnipro

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 10km

F1

UNWF_Nordic_Team

Paid

404

MENYLBIKA BUZMAKOVA

Dnipro

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 10km

F60

UNWF_Nordic_Team

Paid

405

Alla Hulak

Dnipro

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

UNWF_Nordic_Team

Paid

406

VALENTYNA DEMYDENKO

Dnipro

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

UNWF_Nordic_Team

Paid

407

Mariia Tarantsova

Dnipro

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F16

NORDIC TEAM DNIPRO

Paid

408

Yevhenii Tarantsov

Dnipro

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

M30

UNWF_Nordic_Team

Paid

409

Nadia Gazina

Dnipro

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 10km

F1

UNWF_Nordic_Team

Paid

410

Iryna FRANTSKEVYCH

Dnipro

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 10km

F60

NORDIC TEAM DNIPRO

Paid

411

Svitlana Kyrychenko

Kyiv

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

Ukrainian Nordic Walking Federation (UNWF)

Paid

412

TETIANA IVANIUK

Fastov

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

Ukrainian Nordic Walking Federation (UNWF)

Paid

413

Monika Kozłowska

Góra

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

414

Eugeniusz Mleczak

Wejherowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M75

-

Paid

415

Maciej Wiśniewski

MALBORK

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M40

NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM

229 PLN

416

Wiesław Poznański Wiesław

Białystok

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M60

-

229 PLN

417

Remigiusz Woźniak

Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

ChodzęBoLubię Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

Paid

418

Wiktoria Rożek

Trzemeszno

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

F16

Kijkowe Trzemeszno

Paid

419

Jakub Tomczyk

Huta Komorowska

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

M16

Klub Nordic Walking Hucieńskie Włóczy Kije

Paid

420

Irena Kręcka

Budowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

-

229 PLN

421

Wesołowski Wojciech

Gniezno

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M60

-

Paid

422

Anna Zaczyńska-Skiba

Legnica

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

-

229 PLN

423

Oliwia Szycko

Kobylnica

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

F16

-

Paid

424

Beata Czyżycka

Bydgoszcz

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

-

229 PLN

425

Beata Kamińska

Częstochowa

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

426

Robert Zawadziński

Bielawy

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M50

Triton Konin

Paid

427

Urszula Wojtczak

Czaplinek

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

-

Paid

428

Sylwia Nowakowska

Bydgoszcz

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

-

Paid

429

Kriss Przyborkiewicz

Toruń

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M40

Pierniki Toruń

Paid

430

Bogdan BARCZYK

Częstochowa

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M50

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

431

Agnieszka Sittek

Katowice

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F40

-

Paid

432

Elżbieta Labudda

Starzyno

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F50

-

Paid

433

Grzegorz Nakonieczny

Szczecin

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M50

Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin

Paid

434

Joanna Roszman

Reda

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F60

-

Paid

435

WIESŁAWA BUCZKOWSKA

Gdynia

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F60

WłóczyKije Gdynia

Paid

436

Paweł Sitkowski

Mysłowice

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M1

-

229 PLN

437

Izabela Kluk

Domatówko

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

438

Ula Golus

Szczecin

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F60

Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin

Paid

439

Paweł Gałązka

Gniezno

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

-

Paid

440

Marcin Klawczyński

Pniewy

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M30

Aktywnie w Pniewach

Paid

441

Marta Marczyńska

Gościcino

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

442

Krystyna Radecka

Białystok

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F75

Chodzący Białystok

229 PLN

443

Renata Krugiołka

Pniewy

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F30

Aktywnie w Pniewach

229 PLN

444

Dariusz Ludwiczak

Szczecin

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M50

Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin

Paid

445

Irena Wiktor

Mielec

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

KLUB Sportowy ISKRA Mielec

Paid

446

Ewa ŚWIERCZ

Dobra

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin

Paid

447

Jan Łądkowski

Gdynia

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M75

-

Paid

448

Wojciech Łądkowski

Gdynia

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

-

Paid

449

Grażyna Kujawa

Nowy Zbrachlin

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

-

Paid

450

Ewa Karpienia

Szczecin

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F50

K.S. Victoria Potęgowo

Paid

451

Edyta Bałuch

Swarzędz

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

452

Karolina Kędzierska

Szczecin

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

-

Paid

453

Andrzej Lenz

Gniezno

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M50

-

Paid

454

Agnieszka Malak

Przeźmierowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

Nordic Walking Kiekrz Poland

Paid

455

Jolanta Olczyk

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

456

Mirosław Kowalski

Szczecinek

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M60

-

229 PLN

457

Lenka Lumpeová

Czech Republic

Nordic Walking 21 km

F50

-

Paid

458

Paweł Chojnacki

Szczecin-Mierzyn

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M50

Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin

Paid

459

Romana Kedziora

Baranowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

-

Paid

460

Radzisław Kędziora

Baranowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M60

Nordic Walking Kiekrz Poland

Paid

461

Andżelika LUDWICZAK

Szczecin

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin

Paid

462

Gerard Wiśniewski

Gdynia

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M40

OKAS GDYNIA

229 PLN

463

Jacek Lejkowski

Katowice

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M50

-

Paid

464

Rafał Grobelniak

Żukowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

-

Paid

465

Krzysztof Marczak

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M60

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

466

Marcin Świerczyński||@__.C Świerczyński

Bełchatów

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

-

Paid

467

Monika Derek

Łask

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

468

Larysa Demkiv

Uzhgorod

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

Uzhhorod Nordic Walking Club

Paid

469

Roman Becker

Lubin

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M60

-

229 PLN

470

TOMASZ KOZŁOWSKI

SŁUPSK

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M50

-

Paid

471

Piotr Kwiatkowski

Wejherowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M30

-

229 PLN

472

Anna Miśkowicz

Głogówek

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F60

NORDIC SPORT 2021

Paid

473

DOROTA ŁUKASZEWSKA

OSIEK

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

-

Paid

474

Bożena Jagodzinska

Wrocław

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

-

229 PLN

475

Bohdan Bułakowski

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M70

TUPTUś Otwock

229 PLN

476

Ewa Siwek

Otwock

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F50

TUPTUś Otwock

Paid

477

Ilona Sejmicka

Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

Kijowa Wataha

Paid

478

Stanisław Sejmicki

Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M60

Kijowa Wataha

Paid

479

Roman Woroch

Dopiewo

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M60

-

Paid

480

Ireneusz Rogala

Poznań

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M50

ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA

Paid

481

Zbigniew Gwizdała

Gołąbek

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M50

-

Paid

482

Oksana Zalisko

Lviv

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

-

Paid

483

Boguslaw Napierała

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M75

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

484

Kasia Król

Wejherowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F1

-

Paid

485

Krzysztof Karczmarski

Kozienice

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M60

Lonely Wolf Kris

Paid

486

Wojciech Kijewski

Gliwice

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M50

-

229 PLN

487

Michał Czaja

Lębork

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M30

-

229 PLN

488

Dariusz Mielczarek

Zawiercie

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M50

-

Paid

489

Aneta Kokot

Iwanowice Duże

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

-

Paid

490

Aneta Kokot

Iwanowice Duże

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

-

229 PLN

491

ŁUKASZ JÓŹWIAK

Włocławek

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

-

Paid

492

Jaroslav Veigl

Trnava

Slovakia

Nordic Walking 21 km

M50

Trnafský Walker

Paid

493

Rafał Błądek

Nowa Wieś Malborska

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M40

Nordic Walking Malbork

Paid

494

Grzegorz Przystarz

Oborniki Śląskie

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M50

Oborygeni Oborniki Śląskie

Paid

495

Stanisław Trybuła

Spytkowice

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M50

-

Paid

496

Edward Stańczak

Malbork

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M50

-

Paid

497

Radosław Ponka

Wejherowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M40

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

498

Barbara Ponka

Wejherowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

499

MARIANNA JÓŹWIAK

Włocławek

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

Paid

500

Wojciech Gajdzis

Gdańsk

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M40

-

Paid

501

Tomasz Gajda

Piotrków Trybunalski

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M40

POKIJKOWANI Nordic Walking Piotrków Trybunalski

Paid

502

Izabela Selib

Gdynia

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

WłóczyKije Gdynia

Paid

503

Zbigniew Gancarz

Mielec

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

KLUB Sportowy ISKRA Mielec

Paid

504

Anna Pieczerak

Poland

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

505

Jolanta Kałduńska

Poland

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

506

Magdalena Brendel

Gdańsk

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

507

Dorota Kwidzińska

Luzino

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F1

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

508

Beata Kołodziejczak

Sochaczew

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F40

-

Paid

509

adam soltys

gdansk

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M50

-

Paid

510

Adam Marczyński

Goscicino

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

511

Anna Rešovská

Dobšiná

Slovakia

Nordic Walking 21 km

F1

-

Paid

512

Monika Barzowska

Wejherowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F30

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

513

Jan Stanisławski

Poznań

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M60

Nordic Walking Kiekrz Poland

Paid

514

Elżbieta Rybus

Wejherowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

Polipack Team GWE

229 PLN

515

irena_wieckowska@polipack.eu||@__.C Wieckowska

Wejherowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F70

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

516

Zdzisław Jaworski

DZIAŁDOWO

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M50

Rozbiegani Sąsiedzi

Paid

517

Marek Rejmak

Gdynia

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

WłóczyKije Gdynia

Paid

518

Sylwia Reseman

Żukowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F50

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

519

MARCIN ŻURAWIK

Koło

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

Saint Gobain Squad

Paid

520

Radosław Olejko

Żukowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M50

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

521

Darek Piątek

Gniewino

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

522

Tadeusz Jakimiec

Szczecinek

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M50

-

Paid

523

Lesław Spychała

Gościcino

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M50

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

524

Marzena Spychała

Gościcino

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F50

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

525

Justyna Rutz

Gościcino

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

526

Mirela Lejkowska

Gowino

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

527

Grażyna Omarska

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F60

-

Paid

528

Dawid Wiktor

Mielec

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

KLUB Sportowy ISKRA Mielec

Paid

529

Andrzej Rusinowicz

Piła

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M75

-

Paid

530

Marcin Kurzawiński

Konin

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M40

Triton Konin

Paid

531

Miron Rożynek

Wrocław

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M50

NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM

Paid

532

Malgorzata Plichcinska

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

Ekonomik Mokotów

Paid

533

Agata Potrzebowska

Bydgoszcz

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

F1

Life Balance Place

Paid

534

Marek Potrzebowski

Bydgoszcz

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

Life Balance Place

Paid

535

Petr Marek

Bruntál

Czech Republic

Nordic Walking 10km

M50

NW Bruntál

Paid

536

Rafał Plewiński

Gdynia

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M1

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

537

Roman Madejski

Poznań

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M70

ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA

Paid

538

Szymon Sypniewski

Stare Miasto

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M40

Triton Konin

Paid

539

Johannes Diez

Eckental

Germany

Nordic Walking 21 km

M50

-

Paid

540

Renata Szczecińska

Poznań

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

541

Marek Stefanicki

Świnoujście

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M60

-

Paid

542

DANUTA GAJEWSKA

Łeba

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

-

Paid

543

Maja Kaczmarek

Wejherowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F40

WłóczyKije Gdynia

Paid

544

Yevhenii Matseiko

Truskavets

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

M30

Karpatiya UNWF

Paid

545

Krzysztof Bogajski

Świecie

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M60

-

229 PLN

546

Dominika Rudowska

Sopot

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

ESJA TEAM

Paid

547

Ewa Raciborska

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F40

ESJA TEAM

Paid

548

Dorota Gazda

KATOWICE

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

STADION ŚLĄSKI

Paid

549

Marcin Manthey

Gdańsk

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M60

ESJA TEAM

Paid

550

Natalia Zwolińska-Niedźwiadek

Kwasowiec

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F30

-

Paid

551

Magdalena Rokicka-Hebel

Sopot

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

ESJA TEAM

Paid

552

Patrycja Dziedzik

Białystok

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F16

-

229 PLN

553

Dariusz Kopczewski

Koszalin

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M50

-

229 PLN

554

Dominika Skowrońska

Plewiska

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F1

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

555

Ula Markiewicz

Poznań

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

-

Paid

556

Joanna Pielasa

Janczewo

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

-

Paid

557

Ruslan Guseynov

Moscow

Russian Federation

Nordic Walking 5 km

M30

Sports club Rodina

Paid

558

Monika Góral - Brygała

Gdańsk

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

ESJA TEAM

Paid

559

Krystyna Królikowska

Krępa Kaszubska

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

560

Wacław Chmielowski

Gdańsk

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M60

-

Paid

561

Adam Idźkowski

Gdańsk

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

ESJA TEAM

Paid

562

Sylwia Domurad-Idźkowska

Gdańsk

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

ESJA TEAM

Paid

563

Witold Zientkiewicz

Banino

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M50

ESJA TEAM

Paid

564

Damian Banasiak

Lębork

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M30

ONWF

229 PLN

565

Aleksandra Ostrochalska

Krępa Kaszubska

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

566

Magdalena Behal

Działdowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F30

Rozbiegani Sąsiedzi

Paid

567

Stanisław Behal

Działdowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

Rozbiegani Sąsiedzi

Paid

568

Zbigniew Szczęśniak

Częstochowa

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M60

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

569

Justyna Grabowska-Ufnowska

Czersk

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F1

-

Paid

570

NIEJolanta NIEKissel

Trzcianka

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F60

-

Paid

571

Jolanta Kissel

Trzcianka

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F60

Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka

229 PLN

572

Katarzyna Nowy

Gdynia

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

F1

ESJA TEAM

Paid

573

Paweł Rybałtowski

OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M75

Oborygeni

Paid

574

Elżbieta Strabel

Śrem

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

Nordic Walking - Śrem

Paid

575

Wojciech Strabel

Śrem

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M60

Nordic Walking - Śrem

Paid

576

Mariusz Drewa

Gościcino

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M60

-

Paid

577

Roman Wiśniewski

Twardorzeczka

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M60

-

Paid

578

Petr Cimprich

Olomouc

Czech Republic

Nordic Walking 21 km

M1

Nordic Walking Olomouc

Paid

579

Joanna Pacyga-Grajewska

Gdansk

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

-

Paid

580

Piotr Socha

Puławy

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

Sam - Smak Wytwórnia Dobrych Smaków

Paid

581

Jan Tobolík

Přerov

Czech Republic

Nordic Walking 21 km

M40

Nordic Walking Přerov

Paid

582

Dusan Korduliak

Prerov

Czech Republic

Nordic Walking 21 km

M50

Nordic Walking Přerov

Paid

583

Chrystian Przybylski

Wejherowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M60

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

584

Kazimierz Dudek

CHOJNÓW

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M70

Dom z Keramzytu S.C.Dariusz Sywak

229 PLN

585

Andrzej Góral

Bydgoszcz

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

Solid Security Bydgoszcz

Paid

586

Wiesława Grochulska

Aleksandrów Kujawski

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

-

Paid

587

Vlodi Wroński

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M70

K.S. Victoria Potęgowo

Paid

588

Renata Lewandowska

Poznan

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

Zurawiniec Trenuje

Paid

589

Małgorzata Leszczyńska-Nowotka

Gdańsk

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

-

Paid

590

Jola Petrow

Poznan

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F50

Zurawiniec Trenuje

229 PLN

591

Tadeusz Kasprzak

OSIEK

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

-

Paid

592

Ula Cieślikiewicz

Racibórz

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F50

-

229 PLN

593

Michał Rogiński

Warsaw

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M1

-

229 PLN

594

Anna Padowicz

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F40

ESJA TEAM

Paid

595

Blanka Szulc

Poznań

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

M1

Marsz Po Zdrowie

91 PLN

596

Włodarczyk Małgorzata

Preczów

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F50

-

Paid

597

Bartłomiej Kownacki

Malbork

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

-

Paid

598

Adam Kowalczuk

Siedlce

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M60

NoWi Siedlce

Paid

599

Nina Denysova

Uzhhorod

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

Uzhhorod Nordic Walking Club

Paid

600

Aleksandra Kasprzak

józefów

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F1

-

229 PLN

601

Anna Rekos

Poznan

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

Zurawiniec Trenuje

Paid

602

Katarzyna Szpilman

Gdynia

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

-

Paid

603

Ryszard Nagórski

CIECHOCINEK

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M60

-

229 PLN

604

Tomasz Błaszkiewicz

Tychy

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M50

Nordic Walking Tychy

229 PLN

605

Ewa Benza

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F1

NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM

Paid

606

Jolka Olszańska

Kraków

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

-

229 PLN

607

Karol Olszański

Kraków

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

Fear The Return

229 PLN

608

Izabela Hrycyk

Lębork

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F1

-

Paid

609

Krzysztof Hryciuk

Lębork

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M50

-

Paid

610

Hana Gudowska

Warsaw

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

-

Paid

611

Agnieszka Blatkiewicz

Gorzów Wlkp.

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

F1

Stal Gorzów

Paid

612

Jarosław Migdalczyk

Gorzów Wlkp.

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M50

-

Paid

613

Ewa Kozłowska

Warszawa

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

F1

ESJA TEAM

Paid

614

Małgorzata Kozłowska

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

ESJA TEAM

Paid

615

Joanna Posikata

Kalinowice Zamość

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

-

Paid

616

Leszek Borkowski

Grabianów

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M50

NoWi Siedlce

Paid

617

Anna Wawrzyniak

Gdynia

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

618

Bogdan Cyrus

Strzebiń

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M50

-

Paid

619

DOUGLAS WEEDMAN

OMAHA

United States

Nordic Walking 21 km

M60

MDNordicWalking

229 PLN

620

Jan Robert Treppner

Gdynia

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M60

-

229 PLN

621

Krzysztof Stępień

Poznań

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M50

Zurawiniec Trenuje

Paid

622

Franciszek Czekajło

Drezdenko

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M70

-

Paid

623

Iwona Rybarczyk

Pobiedziska

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

-

Paid

624

Marek Balon

Szczecinek

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M50

-

Paid

625

Zdzisław Szumiński

Gdynia

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M60

-

Paid

626

Monika Pardon

Mysłowice

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F40

-

Paid

627

Wiesław Sondej

Rzeszów

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M60

sdey yoga

229 PLN

628

Sebastian Walicki

Sokolow Malopolski

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M40

-

229 PLN

629

Anna Pietrzyk

KALISZ POMORSKI

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

F1

KaliszAnka

Paid

630

Krystian Kula

Jelcz Laskowice

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M40

KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice

Paid

631

SEBASTIAN KARPIŃSKI

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M40

-

229 PLN

632

Sebastian Karpiński

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M40

RK Athletics Warszawa

229 PLN

633

Jan Nieściór

Stękiny / Olsztyn

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M50

Jonkowo Sport

Paid

634

Mieczysława Nieściór

Stękiny / Olsztyn

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F50