Účastníci

číslo

Name and surname

Mesto

Krajina

Vzdialenosť

Kategória

Tím

Pay

1

Kajetan Grodzki

Warszawa

Poland

Kids - NW biathlon with a laser rifle

M1

ESJA TEAM

Paid

2

Ignacy Grodzki

Warszawa

Poland

Kids - NW biathlon with a laser rifle

M1

ESJA TEAM

Paid

3

Nela Dobrocká

Lučenec

Slovakia

Kids - NW biathlon with a laser rifle

F1

Nordic Walking klub Lučenec

4

Adrian Kozłowski

Važec

Slovakia

Kids - NW biathlon with a laser rifle

M1

Monar

5

Natália Rysulová

Važec

Slovakia

Kids - NW biathlon with a laser rifle

F1

ŠK Kriváň Važec

Paid

6

Nina Jacková

Vazec

Slovakia

Kids - NW biathlon with a laser rifle

F1

ŠK Kriváň Važec

Paid

7

Matej Juhás

Štrba

Slovakia

Kids - NW biathlon with a laser rifle

F1

ŠK Kriváň Važec

Paid

8

Dáša Juhásová

Štrba

Slovakia

Kids - NW biathlon with a laser rifle

F1

ŠK Kriváň Važec

Paid

9

Gabriela Krempaska

Spišská Belá

Slovakia

Adult - NW biathlon with a laser rifle

F1

TEAM SUSEDKY

Paid

10

Mariana Latináková

Heľpa

Slovakia

Adult - NW biathlon with a laser rifle

F1

ŠK Heľpa Partička

Paid

11

Miroslava Mihňáková

Heľpa

Slovakia

Adult - NW biathlon with a laser rifle

F1

ŠK Heľpa Partička

Paid

12

Renáta Mihňáková

Heľpa

Slovakia

Adult - NW biathlon with a laser rifle

F1

ŠK Heľpa Partička

Paid

13

Andrea Riapošová

Heľpa

Slovakia

Adult - NW biathlon with a laser rifle

F1

ŠK Heľpa Partička

Paid

14

Patricia Botkova

Šaľa

Slovakia

Adult - NW biathlon with a laser rifle

F1

NORDIC WALKING SPORT SK

Paid

15

Janka Pohorelcová

Závadka nad Hronom

Slovakia

Adult - NW biathlon with a laser rifle

F1

-

Paid

16

Lukáš Ďuriš

Zvolen

Slovakia

Adult - NW biathlon with a laser rifle

M1

-

Paid

17

Lucia Slaninakova

Štrba

Slovakia

Kids - NW biathlon with a laser rifle

F1

-

Paid

18

Kristina Pavolkova

Senec

Slovakia

Adult - NW biathlon with a laser rifle

F1

-

Paid

19

Emma Lillie PODOLSKA

Štrba

Slovakia

Kids - NW biathlon with a laser rifle

F1

-

Paid

20

Eva Vdovjaková

Nová Lesná

Slovakia

Adult - NW biathlon with a laser rifle

F1

Tatranky

Paid

21

Soňa Franíková

Lučenec

Slovakia

Adult - NW biathlon with a laser rifle

F1

Nordic Walking klub Lučenec

Paid

22

Hana Dobrocká

Lučenec

Slovakia

Adult - NW biathlon with a laser rifle

F1

Nordic Walking klub Lučenec

Paid

23

Ludovit Pollák

Rimavská Sobota

Slovakia

Adult - NW biathlon with a laser rifle

M1

ONWF

Paid

24

Roman Hrašný

Stará Turá

Slovakia

Adult - NW biathlon with a laser rifle

M1

-

25

Rastislav Polovka

Humenné

Slovakia

Adult - NW biathlon with a laser rifle

M1

-

Paid

26

Zuzana Novotna

Miloslavov

Slovakia

Adult - NW biathlon with a laser rifle

F1

go-noow

27

Stanislav Vereš

Žilina

Slovakia

Adult - NW biathlon with a laser rifle

M1

-

Paid

28

Mária Verešová

Žilina

Slovakia

Adult - NW biathlon with a laser rifle

F1

-

Paid

29

Michal Cícha

Zlin

Czech Republic

Adult - NW biathlon with a laser rifle

M1

Nyordica Zlin Czechia

Paid

30

Alena Knápková

Zábřeh

Czech Republic

Adult - NW biathlon with a laser rifle

F1

Nordic Walking Fantastic

Paid

31

Petr Odložil

Hrabová

Czech Republic

Adult - NW biathlon with a laser rifle

M1

Nordic Walking Fantastic

Paid

32

Ivana Žalio

Zábřeh

Czech Republic

Adult - NW biathlon with a laser rifle

F1

Nordic Walking Fantastic

Paid

33

Michaela Ďalogová

Lučenec

Slovakia

Adult - NW biathlon with a laser rifle

F1

Nordic Walking klub Lučenec

Paid

34

Lenka Lumpeová

Czech Republic

Adult - NW biathlon with a laser rifle

F1

-

Paid

35

Samuel Penxa

Poprad

Slovakia

Adult - NW biathlon with a laser rifle

M1

MARAS team

36

Sabina Paťorková

Ostrava

Czech Republic

Adult - NW biathlon with a laser rifle

F1

-

Paid

37

Dušan Greguš

Ružomberok

Slovakia

Adult - NW biathlon with a laser rifle

M1

-

Paid

38

Jana Cíchová

Zlin

Czech Republic

Adult - NW biathlon with a laser rifle

F1

Nyordica Zlín Czechia

Paid

39

Jan Tobolík

Přerov

Czech Republic

Adult - NW biathlon with a laser rifle

M1

Nordic Walking Přerov

Paid

40

Ján Brádňanský

Banská Bystrica

Slovakia

Adult - NW biathlon with a laser rifle

M1

NORDIC WALKING SPORT SK

41

Marian Kaczmarek

Poznań

Poland

Adult - NW biathlon with a laser rifle

M1

Marsz Po Zdrowie

42

Przemek Dziak

test

Poland

Adult - NW biathlon with a laser rifle

M1

Test1234

Leave an email and stay up to date